EYOF 2022 Schedule & Results - 27 JUL
* All times in Central European Summer Time (CEST)
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Qualification - Subdivision 1
| Finished | |||||||||
12:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Qualification - Subdivision 2
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Qualification - Subdivision 3
| Finished | |||||||||
16:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Qualification - Subdivision 4
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG All Around Final
GER
KEVRIC Helen
ROU
PUFLEA Amalia
FRA
VIALLAT Lilou
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Team Final
ROU
ROMANIA
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
| Finished | |||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon 110 m Hurdles Boys
| Finished | |||||||||
10:05 | Sports park Athletics |
110 m Hurdles Boys Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
10:12 | Sports park Athletics |
110 m Hurdles Boys Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
10:15 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Discus Throw 1,5kg Boys
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Triple Jump Girls Qualifications A
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Triple Jump Girls Qualifications B
| Finished | |||||||||
10:40 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
10:47 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
10:54 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Heat 3
| Finished | |||||||||
11:20 | Sports park Athletics |
1500 Metres Girls Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
11:31 | Sports park Athletics |
1500 Metres Girls Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
16:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Pole Vault Boys
| Finished | |||||||||
16:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Desetiboj Pole Vault Boys
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Javelin Throw 500g Girls
FIN
NELIMARKKA Rebecca
EST
VAAT Heti
HUN
ILLYES Greta
| Finished | |||||||||
17:40 | Sports park Athletics |
High Jump Boys
POL
ANTOSIAK Sebastian
FRA
PASQUIER Elijah
POR
JUNIOR Bubacar
| Finished | |||||||||
18:15 | Sports park Athletics |
Triple Jump Boys
GRE
GKARTSIOS Ioannis
CYP
ASHDJIAN Antranik Sarkis
BUL
HADJITODOROF Bojan
| Finished | |||||||||
18:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Desetiboj Javelin Throw 700g Boys
| Finished | |||||||||
18:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Javelin Throw 700g Boys
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Girls Final
ITA
PAGLIARINI Alice
CRO
PENEZIC Vita
CZE
PAROHOVA Ester
| Finished | |||||||||
19:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon 1500 Metres Boys
| Finished | |||||||||
21:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Boys
GER
ADLER Alvar Nik
LAT
PALULIS Atvars Ernests
CZE
VICH Milan
| Finished | |||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#1
POL
Golas Mateusz
21 21
LTU
Paksys Domas
5 10
| Finished | |||||||||
09:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#2
BEL
Huberty Arnaud
11 17
TUR
Aktas Bugra
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
09:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#3
SWE
Makboul Romeo
19 21 21
ITA
Piccinin Simone
21 10 8
| Finished | |||||||||
09:45 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#4
UKR
Tsarehorodtsev Ivan
17 9
GER
Pongratz Luis
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
09:45 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#5
MDA
Enachi Nicolae
10 3
DEN
Thomasen Salomon
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
09:45 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#6
POR
Batalha Santiago
21 21
ESP
Rovira Gomez Ramon
18 14
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#1
SWE
Stromvall Sofia
18 21 21
IRL
Shochan Michelle
21 19 13
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#7
CYP
Kokosis Nikolaos
19 11
LUX
Warning Noah
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Round 1
#8
GBR
Leigh Harper
22 19 19
AUT
Cheng Pascal Lin
20 21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
11:15 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#2
DEN
Tommerup Maria
21 21
NED
Wang Flora
12 13
| Finished | |||||||||
11:15 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#3
CZE
Krulova Lucie
21 16 21
UKR
Kovalenko Anna
9 21 16
| Finished | |||||||||
11:15 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#4
FIN
Nyqvist Nella
21 21
ISR
Bergelson Alina
13 16
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#5
HUN
Hart Petra
21 17
SUI
Zarrouk Leila
23 21
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#6
SLO
Blazina Anja
18 15
TUR
Bodur Ravza
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
12:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#7
LTU
Paulauskaite Vilte
21 21
CRO
Buchberger Jelena
19 17
| Finished | |||||||||
12:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Round 1
#8
EST
Shapovalova Emilia
15 18
POL
Janko Maja
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
13:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Quarter Final
#9
POL
Golas Mateusz
21 21
TUR
Aktas Bugra
14 17
| Finished | |||||||||
13:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Quarter Final
#10
SWE
Makboul Romeo
21 20 21
GER
Pongratz Luis
18 22 15
| Finished | |||||||||
13:00 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Quarter Final
#11
DEN
Thomasen Salomon
21 21
POR
Batalha Santiago
18 8
| Finished | |||||||||
13:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Quarter Final
#12
LUX
Warning Noah
18 10
AUT
Cheng Pascal Lin
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
13:45 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Quarter Final
#9
SWE
Stromvall Sofia
16 13
DEN
Tommerup Maria
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
13:45 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Quarter Final
#10
CZE
Krulova Lucie
13 21
FIN
Nyqvist Nella
21 23
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Quarter Final
#11
SUI
Zarrouk Leila
13 11
TUR
Bodur Ravza
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Quarter Final
#12
LTU
Paulauskaite Vilte
16 25 21
POL
Janko Maja
21 23 19
| Finished | |||||||||
15:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Semi Final
#13
POL
Golas Mateusz
15 18
SWE
Makboul Romeo
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
15:30 | Sports Park Badminton |
Boys
- Singles - Semi Final
#14
DEN
Thomasen Salomon
21 21
AUT
Cheng Pascal Lin
9 9
| Finished | |||||||||
16:15 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Semi Final
#13
DEN
Tommerup Maria
14 11
FIN
Nyqvist Nella
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
16:15 | Sports Park Badminton |
Girls
- Singles - Semi Final
#14
TUR
Bodur Ravza
21 21
LTU
Paulauskaite Vilte
8 13
| Finished | |||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
11:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group A
#9
FRA
France
79
GER
Germany
71
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group B
#9
ESP
Spain
91
HUN
Hungary
50
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group A
#10
FRA
France
46
BEL
Belgium
43
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group B
#10
SRB
Serbia
57
SLO
Slovenia
93
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group A
#11
TUR
Turkiye
64
CRO
Croatia
70
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group B
#11
SVK
Slovakia
56
SLO
Slovenia
68
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group A
#12
FIN
Finland
56
GER
Germany
50
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group B
#12
SVK
Slovakia
39
LTU
Lithuania
135
| Finished | |||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
14:30 | Detva Handball Hall , Detva |
Girls
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1005
DEN
Denmark
31
SVK
Slovakia
18
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen , Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1005
SLO
Slovenia
29
SVK
Slovakia
20
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen , Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Preliminary Round B
#1011
ESP
Spain
34
ISL
Iceland
25
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Detva Handball Hall , Detva |
Girls
- Handball - Preliminary Round B
#1011
CRO
Croatia
18
MNE
Montenegro
22
| Finished | |||||||||
18:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen , Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1006
POR
Portugal
24
GER
Germany
32
| Finished | |||||||||
18:30 | Detva Handball Hall , Detva |
Girls
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1006
ROU
Romania
30
HUN
Hungary
37
| Finished | |||||||||
20:30 | Detva Handball Hall , Detva |
Girls
- Handball - Preliminary Round B
#1012
NOR
Norway
24
GER
Germany
25
| Finished | |||||||||
20:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen , Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Preliminary Round B
#1012
DEN
Denmark
29
CRO
Croatia
29
| Finished | |||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
10:00 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #2
ARM
Torosyan Artak
GER
Lehniger Joseph
| finished 01:01 |
|||||||||
10:00 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #2
HUN
Gabor Aron Daniel
LTU
Norkevicius Matas
| finished 01:38 |
|||||||||
10:04 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #3
FIN
Taavitsainen Jesper
LAT
Visnovs Pavels
| finished 03:42 |
|||||||||
10:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #4
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
ISR
Sorkin Robert
| finished 00:45 |
|||||||||
10:06 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #3
MDA
Mitru Vlad
DEN
Errboe Morgan Aagaard
| finished 00:03 |
|||||||||
10:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #6
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
DEN
Er Altay Erson
| finished 01:20 |
|||||||||
10:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #4
SLO
Stular Jure
NOR
Brekke Jenssen Martin
| finished 03:47 |
|||||||||
10:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #5
GBR
Davies Luke
ISR
Argonov Yaniv
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #8
GBR
Givan Daniel
AUT
Kaserer Alexander
| finished 02:26 |
|||||||||
10:22 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #6
LAT
Potapovs Emils
ITA
Felletti Yan
| finished 00:48 |
|||||||||
10:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #7
CZE
Krizek Simon
FIN
Kivela Ville
| finished 02:26 |
|||||||||
10:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #10
ROU
Oancea Claudiu
GER
Liwocha Krystian
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:35 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #11
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
LIE
Alfonso Dario
| finished 03:51 |
|||||||||
10:36 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #12
GRE
Bintzamov Antonios
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:38 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #8
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
SVK
Mesa Andrej
| finished 03:45 |
|||||||||
10:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #10
CRO
Skalec Nikola
GEO
Akhlouri Sandro
| finished 02:04 |
|||||||||
10:43 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #11
SUI
Oulevey Thien
LTU
Vincelovic Daniil
| finished 01:11 |
|||||||||
10:44 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #14
CZE
Moravik Jan
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 01:36 |
|||||||||
10:48 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #16
CRO
Katic Ivan
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 02:30 |
|||||||||
10:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #2
GRE
Tsapara Maria
MDA
Rudnic Sabina
| finished 03:05 |
|||||||||
10:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #12
AUT
Naschcho Issa
POL
Szulik Dawid
| finished 00:35 |
|||||||||
10:52 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #4
GER
Riegert Helene
AUT
Sickinger Larissa
| finished 01:38 |
|||||||||
10:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #6
NED
Wekking Renske
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 00:06 |
|||||||||
10:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #14
BUL
Palev Mariyan
GRE
Michailidis Alexios
| finished 03:10 |
|||||||||
11:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #15
HUN
Eichmuller Gergo
ROU
Tugulea Maxim
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:02 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #7
LUX
Tavares Fernandes Carla
SVK
Gaziova Natalia
| finished 02:13 |
|||||||||
11:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #10
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
ROU
Badiceanu Florina
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #16
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
EST
Nagel Randy
| finished 02:36 |
|||||||||
11:10 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #3
ROU
Catana Luciana
TUR
Agar Elif
| finished 02:14 |
|||||||||
11:12 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #12
CRO
Svecnjak Matea
SLO
Pusnik Rea
| finished 01:27 |
|||||||||
11:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #6
LTU
Endriekute Barbora
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 02:25 |
|||||||||
11:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #14
FRA
Wallon Faustine
ISR
Kuchkova Sofiia
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #8
SLO
Slavinec Masa
ISR
Bruzhanitsky Noa
| finished 03:38 |
|||||||||
11:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #10
POR
Bras Raquel
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:23 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #16
UKR
Limzaieva Tetiana
GEO
Potskhverashvili Mariam
| finished 00:36 |
|||||||||
11:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #14
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
NOR
Bjoeraas Elise Indianna
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:30 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #17
FRA
Noel Kylian
HUN
Gabor Aron Daniel
| finished 00:30 |
|||||||||
11:34 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #17
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
ARM
Torosyan Artak
| finished 01:11 |
|||||||||
11:40 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #18
LAT
Visnovs Pavels
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
| finished 02:45 |
|||||||||
11:42 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #18
MDA
Mitru Vlad
SLO
Stular Jure
| finished 03:45 |
|||||||||
11:43 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #19
POL
Kustrzycki Kamil
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
| finished 02:19 |
|||||||||
11:43 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #19
GBR
Davies Luke
LAT
Potapovs Emils
| finished 02:43 |
|||||||||
11:46 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #20
ARM
Parsamyan Hamlet
AUT
Kaserer Alexander
| finished 03:42 |
|||||||||
11:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #20
CZE
Krizek Simon
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
12:00 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #21
POR
Lourenco Goncalo
GER
Liwocha Krystian
| finished 01:20 |
|||||||||
12:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #22
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
| finished 03:08 |
|||||||||
12:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #21
TUR
Gurgen Erman
GEO
Akhlouri Sandro
| finished 01:44 |
|||||||||
12:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #23
SVK
Hager Samuel
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 01:57 |
|||||||||
12:19 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #22
SUI
Oulevey Thien
AUT
Naschcho Issa
| finished 00:42 |
|||||||||
12:25 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #23
NED
de Lange Joshua
BUL
Palev Mariyan
| finished 03:02 |
|||||||||
12:27 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #24
ROU
Tugulea Maxim
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
| finished 01:57 |
|||||||||
12:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #24
ITA
de Luca Ciro
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 01:24 |
|||||||||
12:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #17
NED
Beurskens Julie
GEO
Loladze Nino
| finished 00:05 |
|||||||||
12:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #17
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
MDA
Rudnic Sabina
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
12:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #18
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
GER
Riegert Helene
| finished 03:23 |
|||||||||
12:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #18
TUR
Agar Elif
ALB
Brahimaj Erisa
| finished 05:19 |
|||||||||
12:40 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #19
POL
Siennicka Karolina
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 03:06 |
|||||||||
12:42 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #20
LUX
Tavares Fernandes Carla
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 00:34 |
|||||||||
12:47 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #21
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
| finished 02:25 |
|||||||||
12:54 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #19
BUL
Gramatikova Snezhana
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
12:57 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #22
BEL
Fache Lola
SLO
Pusnik Rea
| finished 03:14 |
|||||||||
12:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #23
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
FRA
Wallon Faustine
| finished 01:08 |
|||||||||
13:02 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #20
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
ISR
Bruzhanitsky Noa
| finished 02:46 |
|||||||||
13:04 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #24
ITA
Stoppari Emma
UKR
Limzaieva Tetiana
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #21
AZE
Alizada Fidan
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
| finished 02:27 |
|||||||||
13:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #22
IRL
McCauley Bethany
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 02:38 |
|||||||||
13:10 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #23
GER
Bauer Sara Joy
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:11 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #25
FRA
Noel Kylian
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
| finished 00:37 |
|||||||||
13:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #24
POL
Bulanda Julia
ITA
Venditto Aurelia
| finished 03:29 |
|||||||||
13:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #26
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
ARM
Parsamyan Hamlet
| finished 01:17 |
|||||||||
13:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #25
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
MDA
Mitru Vlad
| finished 00:18 |
|||||||||
13:24 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #26
LAT
Potapovs Emils
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #27
GER
Liwocha Krystian
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
| finished 02:06 |
|||||||||
13:31 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #27
TUR
Gurgen Erman
AUT
Naschcho Issa
| finished 02:59 |
|||||||||
13:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #28
NED
de Lange Joshua
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
| finished 02:30 |
|||||||||
13:34 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #28
BEL
Marinx Ray
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 01:30 |
|||||||||
13:36 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #25
NED
Beurskens Julie
TUR
Agar Elif
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #25
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:44 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #26
GBR
Southgate Niamh
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
| finished 03:26 |
|||||||||
13:45 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #26
CZE
Scerbova Leona
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 01:14 |
|||||||||
13:46 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #27
AZE
Alizada Fidan
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 01:55 |
|||||||||
13:49 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #28
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
POL
Bulanda Julia
| finished 03:40 |
|||||||||
13:49 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #27
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
BEL
Fache Lola
| finished 03:10 |
|||||||||
13:50 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 1 #30
SVK
Mesa Andrej
CZE
Krizek Simon
| finished 02:30 |
|||||||||
13:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #28
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
ITA
Stoppari Emma
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:53 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 1 #31
POL
Szulik Dawid
SUI
Oulevey Thien
| finished 03:15 |
|||||||||
13:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 1 #30
LTU
Endriekute Barbora
BUL
Gramatikova Snezhana
| finished 03:23 |
|||||||||
13:57 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
ARM
Torosyan Artak
MDA
Mitru Vlad
| finished 03:37 |
|||||||||
13:58 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #29
ISR
Sorkin Robert
LAT
Visnovs Pavels
| finished 01:15 |
|||||||||
13:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
CZE
Krizek Simon
LAT
Potapovs Emils
| finished 00:02 |
|||||||||
14:03 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #30
DEN
Er Altay Erson
POL
Kustrzycki Kamil
| finished 01:43 |
|||||||||
14:06 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
POL
Szulik Dawid
TUR
Gurgen Erman
| finished 02:05 |
|||||||||
14:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #31
LIE
Alfonso Dario
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #32
CRO
Katic Ivan
ITA
de Luca Ciro
| finished 02:29 |
|||||||||
14:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
BUL
Palev Mariyan
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
| finished 01:31 |
|||||||||
14:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
MDA
Rudnic Sabina
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
| finished 01:38 |
|||||||||
14:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
GEO
Loladze Nino
TUR
Agar Elif
| finished 00:35 |
|||||||||
14:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
LUX
Tavares Fernandes Carla
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 02:45 |
|||||||||
14:22 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
BEL
Fache Lola
| finished 00:38 |
|||||||||
14:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
FRA
Wallon Faustine
ITA
Stoppari Emma
| finished 00:39 |
|||||||||
14:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
BUL
Gramatikova Snezhana
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
| finished 02:11 |
|||||||||
14:32 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 01:47 |
|||||||||
14:34 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
ISR
Sorkin Robert
FRA
Noel Kylian
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:35 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
ITA
Venditto Aurelia
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:41 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
DEN
Er Altay Erson
ARM
Parsamyan Hamlet
| finished 02:33 |
|||||||||
14:42 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Semi-Final #37
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 01:12 |
|||||||||
14:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Semi-Final #38
AUT
Naschcho Issa
NED
de Lange Joshua
| finished 03:52 |
|||||||||
14:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
GER
Liwocha Krystian
| finished 02:33 |
|||||||||
14:53 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
ARM
Torosyan Artak
CZE
Krizek Simon
| finished 00:27 |
|||||||||
14:55 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
ITA
de Luca Ciro
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 00:33 |
|||||||||
14:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
TUR
Gurgen Erman
BUL
Palev Mariyan
| finished 00:59 |
|||||||||
15:03 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Semi-Final #37
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 00:25 |
|||||||||
15:06 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Semi-Final #37
NED
Beurskens Julie
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
15:10 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Semi-Final #38
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
| finished 00:46 |
|||||||||
15:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Semi-Final #38
AZE
Alizada Fidan
POL
Bulanda Julia
| finished 02:58 |
|||||||||
15:15 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
GEO
Loladze Nino
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
| finished 03:30 |
|||||||||
15:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
FRA
Melis Emma
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
| finished 01:51 |
|||||||||
15:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 03:28 |
|||||||||
15:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
FRA
Wallon Faustine
| finished 02:08 |
|||||||||
15:19 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
ISR
Sorkin Robert
DEN
Er Altay Erson
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
15:26 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
GER
Liwocha Krystian
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 02:53 |
|||||||||
15:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Semi-Final #37
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
| finished 03:06 |
|||||||||
15:31 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Semi-Final #38
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 02:17 |
|||||||||
16:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Bronze #41
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
| finished 01:47 |
|||||||||
16:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Bronze #42
FRA
Wallon Faustine
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 00:30 |
|||||||||
16:09 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Final #43
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
| finished 00:32 |
|||||||||
16:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Bronze #41
ISR
Sorkin Robert
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 04:00 |
|||||||||
16:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Bronze #42
BEL
Marinx Ray
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
| finished 02:32 |
|||||||||
16:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Final #43
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
| finished 01:57 |
|||||||||
16:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Bronze #41
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
POL
Bulanda Julia
| finished 03:14 |
|||||||||
16:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Bronze #42
FRA
Melis Emma
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 02:25 |
|||||||||
16:38 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Final #43
NED
Beurskens Julie
AZE
Alizada Fidan
| finished 00:37 |
|||||||||
16:54 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Bronze #41
ARM
Torosyan Artak
AUT
Naschcho Issa
| finished 02:03 |
|||||||||
16:54 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Bronze #42
BUL
Palev Mariyan
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 09:33 |
|||||||||
17:21 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Final #43
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
NED
de Lange Joshua
| finished 02:40 |
|||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:30 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
09:34 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
09:37 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Heat 3
| Finished | |||||||||
09:40 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Heat 4
| Finished | |||||||||
09:44 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Heat 5
| Finished | |||||||||
09:47 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Heat 6
| Finished | |||||||||
09:52 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
09:56 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
10:00 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 3
| Finished | |||||||||
10:03 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 4
| Finished | |||||||||
10:07 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 5
| Finished | |||||||||
10:12 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
10:15 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
10:17 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Heat 3
| Finished | |||||||||
10:19 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Heat 4
| Finished | |||||||||
10:22 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Heat 5
| Finished | |||||||||
10:26 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle Relay - Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
10:31 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle Relay - Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
10:37 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m freestyle Relay - Heat 1
| Finished | |||||||||
10:43 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m freestyle Relay - Heat 2
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Finals
UKR
KOTENKO Mykola
ITA
RAGAINI Alessandro
SVK
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
18:06 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Semifinals
| Finished | |||||||||
18:11 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m freestyle - Semifinals
| Finished | |||||||||
18:17 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Semifinals
| Finished | |||||||||
18:24 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Semifinals
| Finished | |||||||||
18:37 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m breaststroke - Finals
ITA
PRINCIPI Lucia
SLO
GERDEJ Nija
GER
LUDWIG Lena
| Finished | |||||||||
18:43 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle - Finals
DEN
CASTELLA Nicholas
ITA
BALLARATI Lorenzo
HUN
BAGI Zoltan
| Finished | |||||||||
18:48 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Semifinals
| Finished | |||||||||
18:52 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Semifinals
| Finished | |||||||||
18:57 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Finals
ITA
BARBOTTI Jacopo
HUN
KOVATS Alex
ISL
HALFDANARSON Birnir Freyr
| Finished | |||||||||
19:11 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m freestyle Relay - Finals
LTU
LITHUANIA
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
GER
GERMANY
| Finished | |||||||||
19:19 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle Relay - Finals
ITA
ITALY
FRA
FRANCE
SRB
SERBIA
| Finished | |||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
10:03 | Sports Park Tennis Court 2 |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#8
BUL
Simeonov Ivaylo
6 2
POL
Wazny Alan
7 6
| Finished | |||||||||
10:03 | Sports Park Tennis Court 4 |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#9
HUN
Nagy Botond Levente
3 2
SLO
Angeli Paolo
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
10:05 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#10
CZE
Kumstat Jan
6 6
LTU
Aleksandrovas Julius
1 0
| Finished | |||||||||
10:09 | Sports Park Tennis Court 5 |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#11
POR
Silva Joao Dinis
6 6
SWE
Munkhammar Patrik
3 1
| Finished | |||||||||
10:10 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#12
ROU
Ghetu Gabriel
4 4
FIN
Lagerbohm Linus
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
10:12 | Sports Park Tennis Court 6 |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#13
DEN
Grau Emanuel
7 0 1
ESP
Planella Hernandez Sergio
5 6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
11:19 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#8
LUX
Palumbo Laura
2 2
TUR
Kurt Irem
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Sports Park Tennis Court 4 |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#9
ROU
Ionescu Eva
6 6
BUL
Nikolova Eva
3 3
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Sports Park Tennis Court 5 |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#10
CYP
Demirtzi Anna
1 5
SLO
Kovacic Nala
6 7
| Finished | |||||||||
11:59 | Sports Park Tennis Court 2 |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#14
GER
Sickenberger Tom
1 6 6
ITA
de Marchi Andrea
6 3 4
| Finished | |||||||||
12:30 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#11
SVK
Jamrichova Renata
6 6
SUI
Paul Kristyna
0 0
| Finished | |||||||||
12:35 | Sports Park Tennis Court 6 |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#12
LAT
Zeltina Beatrise
6 6
SWE
Bajraliu Linea
4 4
| Finished | |||||||||
12:46 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#13
POL
Czajka Antonina
6 1
GER
Farber Philippa
7 6
| Finished | |||||||||
12:56 | Sports Park Tennis Court 4 |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#14
FIN
Bibanina Daria
0 4
ESP
Gatell Pelaez Marina
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
13:16 | Sports Park Tennis Court 5 |
Boys
- Singles - Second Round
#15
LAT
Zagars Arturs
6 6
EST
Mandelkorn Samuel
3 1
| Finished | |||||||||
13:43 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#15
ITA
Nosei Aurora
1 6 6
CZE
Slamenikova Marie
6 2 4
| Finished | |||||||||
14:59 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#8
ROU
Ghetu / Ionescu
6 6
IRL
Deegan / Jennings
0 3
| Finished | |||||||||
15:25 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#9
ISR
London Menache / Laron
6 1
SVK
Jamrichova / Balascak
7 6
| Finished | |||||||||
15:37 | Sports Park Tennis Court 5 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#10
SUI
Bernet / Paul
7 4 9
SWE
Bajraliu / Munkhammar
6 6 11
| Finished | |||||||||
16:08 | Sports Park Tennis Court 4 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#11
POL
Czajka / Wazny
6 6
TUR
Kurt / Kose
3 1
| Finished | |||||||||
16:12 | Sports Park Tennis Court 2 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#12
SLO
Kovacic / Angeli
1 7 10
ESP
Planella Hernandez / Gatell Pelaez
6 5 5
| Finished | |||||||||
16:40 | Sports Park Tennis Court 6 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#13
ITA
de Marchi / Nosei
6 6 5
HUN
Nagy / Bak-Szabo
7 3 10
| Finished | |||||||||
16:45 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#14
FIN
Lagerbohm / Bibanina
6 6
CZE
Slamenikova / Kumstat
3 4
| Finished | |||||||||
16:50 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#15
LAT
Zeltina / Zagars
6 4 10
DEN
Fridthjof / Grau
0 6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
11:30 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Pool A
#5
ITA
Italy
3
BUL
Bulgaria
0
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Pool B
#5
SLO
Slovenia
0
SRB
Serbia
3
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Pool A
#5
TUR
Turkiye
3
ROU
Romania
0
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Pool B
#5
POL
Poland
0
CZE
Czech Republic
3
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Pool A
#6
GER
Germany
3
SVK
Slovakia
1
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Pool B
#6
ITA
Italy
3
SVK
Slovakia
0
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Pool B
#6
TUR
Turkiye
3
BEL
Belgium
0
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Pool A
#6
POL
Poland
3
BUL
Bulgaria
1
| Finished | |||||||||