Judo Schedule & Results - 27 JUL
* All times in Central European Summer Time (CEST)
Wed, 27 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #2
ARM
Torosyan Artak
GER
Lehniger Joseph
| finished 01:01 |
|||||||||
10:00 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #2
HUN
Gabor Aron Daniel
LTU
Norkevicius Matas
| finished 01:38 |
|||||||||
10:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #2
GRE
Tsapara Maria
MDA
Rudnic Sabina
| finished 03:05 |
|||||||||
10:04 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #3
FIN
Taavitsainen Jesper
LAT
Visnovs Pavels
| finished 03:42 |
|||||||||
10:06 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #3
MDA
Mitru Vlad
DEN
Errboe Morgan Aagaard
| finished 00:03 |
|||||||||
11:10 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #3
ROU
Catana Luciana
TUR
Agar Elif
| finished 02:14 |
|||||||||
10:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #4
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
ISR
Sorkin Robert
| finished 00:45 |
|||||||||
10:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #4
SLO
Stular Jure
NOR
Brekke Jenssen Martin
| finished 03:47 |
|||||||||
10:52 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #4
GER
Riegert Helene
AUT
Sickinger Larissa
| finished 01:38 |
|||||||||
10:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #5
GBR
Davies Luke
ISR
Argonov Yaniv
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #6
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
DEN
Er Altay Erson
| finished 01:20 |
|||||||||
10:22 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #6
LAT
Potapovs Emils
ITA
Felletti Yan
| finished 00:48 |
|||||||||
10:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #6
NED
Wekking Renske
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 00:06 |
|||||||||
11:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #6
LTU
Endriekute Barbora
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 02:25 |
|||||||||
10:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #7
CZE
Krizek Simon
FIN
Kivela Ville
| finished 02:26 |
|||||||||
11:02 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #7
LUX
Tavares Fernandes Carla
SVK
Gaziova Natalia
| finished 02:13 |
|||||||||
10:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #8
GBR
Givan Daniel
AUT
Kaserer Alexander
| finished 02:26 |
|||||||||
10:38 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #8
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
SVK
Mesa Andrej
| finished 03:45 |
|||||||||
11:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #8
SLO
Slavinec Masa
ISR
Bruzhanitsky Noa
| finished 03:38 |
|||||||||
10:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #10
ROU
Oancea Claudiu
GER
Liwocha Krystian
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #10
CRO
Skalec Nikola
GEO
Akhlouri Sandro
| finished 02:04 |
|||||||||
11:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #10
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
ROU
Badiceanu Florina
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #10
POR
Bras Raquel
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:35 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #11
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
LIE
Alfonso Dario
| finished 03:51 |
|||||||||
10:43 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #11
SUI
Oulevey Thien
LTU
Vincelovic Daniil
| finished 01:11 |
|||||||||
10:36 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #12
GRE
Bintzamov Antonios
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #12
AUT
Naschcho Issa
POL
Szulik Dawid
| finished 00:35 |
|||||||||
11:12 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #12
CRO
Svecnjak Matea
SLO
Pusnik Rea
| finished 01:27 |
|||||||||
10:44 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #14
CZE
Moravik Jan
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 01:36 |
|||||||||
10:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #14
BUL
Palev Mariyan
GRE
Michailidis Alexios
| finished 03:10 |
|||||||||
11:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #14
FRA
Wallon Faustine
ISR
Kuchkova Sofiia
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #14
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
NOR
Bjoeraas Elise Indianna
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #15
HUN
Eichmuller Gergo
ROU
Tugulea Maxim
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
10:48 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 1 #16
CRO
Katic Ivan
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 02:30 |
|||||||||
11:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #16
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
EST
Nagel Randy
| finished 02:36 |
|||||||||
11:23 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #16
UKR
Limzaieva Tetiana
GEO
Potskhverashvili Mariam
| finished 00:36 |
|||||||||
11:30 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #17
FRA
Noel Kylian
HUN
Gabor Aron Daniel
| finished 00:30 |
|||||||||
11:34 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #17
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
ARM
Torosyan Artak
| finished 01:11 |
|||||||||
12:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #17
NED
Beurskens Julie
GEO
Loladze Nino
| finished 00:05 |
|||||||||
12:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #17
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
MDA
Rudnic Sabina
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:40 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #18
LAT
Visnovs Pavels
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
| finished 02:45 |
|||||||||
11:42 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #18
MDA
Mitru Vlad
SLO
Stular Jure
| finished 03:45 |
|||||||||
12:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #18
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
GER
Riegert Helene
| finished 03:23 |
|||||||||
12:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #18
TUR
Agar Elif
ALB
Brahimaj Erisa
| finished 05:19 |
|||||||||
11:43 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #19
POL
Kustrzycki Kamil
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
| finished 02:19 |
|||||||||
11:43 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #19
GBR
Davies Luke
LAT
Potapovs Emils
| finished 02:43 |
|||||||||
12:40 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #19
POL
Siennicka Karolina
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 03:06 |
|||||||||
12:54 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #19
BUL
Gramatikova Snezhana
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:46 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #20
ARM
Parsamyan Hamlet
AUT
Kaserer Alexander
| finished 03:42 |
|||||||||
11:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #20
CZE
Krizek Simon
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
12:42 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #20
LUX
Tavares Fernandes Carla
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 00:34 |
|||||||||
13:02 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #20
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
ISR
Bruzhanitsky Noa
| finished 02:46 |
|||||||||
12:00 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #21
POR
Lourenco Goncalo
GER
Liwocha Krystian
| finished 01:20 |
|||||||||
12:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #21
TUR
Gurgen Erman
GEO
Akhlouri Sandro
| finished 01:44 |
|||||||||
12:47 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #21
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
| finished 02:25 |
|||||||||
13:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #21
AZE
Alizada Fidan
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
| finished 02:27 |
|||||||||
12:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #22
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
| finished 03:08 |
|||||||||
12:19 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #22
SUI
Oulevey Thien
AUT
Naschcho Issa
| finished 00:42 |
|||||||||
12:57 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #22
BEL
Fache Lola
SLO
Pusnik Rea
| finished 03:14 |
|||||||||
13:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #22
IRL
McCauley Bethany
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 02:38 |
|||||||||
12:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #23
SVK
Hager Samuel
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 01:57 |
|||||||||
12:25 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #23
NED
de Lange Joshua
BUL
Palev Mariyan
| finished 03:02 |
|||||||||
12:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #23
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
FRA
Wallon Faustine
| finished 01:08 |
|||||||||
13:10 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #23
GER
Bauer Sara Joy
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
12:27 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 2 #24
ROU
Tugulea Maxim
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
| finished 01:57 |
|||||||||
12:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #24
ITA
de Luca Ciro
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 01:24 |
|||||||||
13:04 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #24
ITA
Stoppari Emma
UKR
Limzaieva Tetiana
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #24
POL
Bulanda Julia
ITA
Venditto Aurelia
| finished 03:29 |
|||||||||
13:11 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #25
FRA
Noel Kylian
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
| finished 00:37 |
|||||||||
13:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #25
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
MDA
Mitru Vlad
| finished 00:18 |
|||||||||
13:36 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #25
NED
Beurskens Julie
TUR
Agar Elif
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #25
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #26
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
ARM
Parsamyan Hamlet
| finished 01:17 |
|||||||||
13:24 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #26
LAT
Potapovs Emils
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:44 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #26
GBR
Southgate Niamh
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
| finished 03:26 |
|||||||||
13:45 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #26
CZE
Scerbova Leona
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 01:14 |
|||||||||
13:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #27
GER
Liwocha Krystian
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
| finished 02:06 |
|||||||||
13:31 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #27
TUR
Gurgen Erman
AUT
Naschcho Issa
| finished 02:59 |
|||||||||
13:46 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #27
AZE
Alizada Fidan
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 01:55 |
|||||||||
13:49 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #27
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
BEL
Fache Lola
| finished 03:10 |
|||||||||
13:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Quarter-Final #28
NED
de Lange Joshua
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
| finished 02:30 |
|||||||||
13:34 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #28
BEL
Marinx Ray
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 01:30 |
|||||||||
13:49 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #28
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
POL
Bulanda Julia
| finished 03:40 |
|||||||||
13:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Quarter-Final #28
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
ITA
Stoppari Emma
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:58 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #29
ISR
Sorkin Robert
LAT
Visnovs Pavels
| finished 01:15 |
|||||||||
13:50 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 1 #30
SVK
Mesa Andrej
CZE
Krizek Simon
| finished 02:30 |
|||||||||
13:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 1 #30
LTU
Endriekute Barbora
BUL
Gramatikova Snezhana
| finished 03:23 |
|||||||||
14:03 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #30
DEN
Er Altay Erson
POL
Kustrzycki Kamil
| finished 01:43 |
|||||||||
13:53 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 1 #31
POL
Szulik Dawid
SUI
Oulevey Thien
| finished 03:15 |
|||||||||
14:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #31
LIE
Alfonso Dario
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 1 #32
CRO
Katic Ivan
ITA
de Luca Ciro
| finished 02:29 |
|||||||||
13:57 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
ARM
Torosyan Artak
MDA
Mitru Vlad
| finished 03:37 |
|||||||||
14:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
MDA
Rudnic Sabina
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
| finished 01:38 |
|||||||||
14:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
GEO
Loladze Nino
TUR
Agar Elif
| finished 00:35 |
|||||||||
14:34 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
ISR
Sorkin Robert
FRA
Noel Kylian
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
CZE
Krizek Simon
LAT
Potapovs Emils
| finished 00:02 |
|||||||||
14:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
LUX
Tavares Fernandes Carla
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 02:45 |
|||||||||
14:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
BUL
Gramatikova Snezhana
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
| finished 02:11 |
|||||||||
14:41 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
DEN
Er Altay Erson
ARM
Parsamyan Hamlet
| finished 02:33 |
|||||||||
14:06 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
POL
Szulik Dawid
TUR
Gurgen Erman
| finished 02:05 |
|||||||||
14:22 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
BEL
Fache Lola
| finished 00:38 |
|||||||||
14:32 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 01:47 |
|||||||||
14:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
KOS
Hyseni Muharrem
GER
Liwocha Krystian
| finished 02:33 |
|||||||||
14:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
BUL
Palev Mariyan
AZE
Huseynov Gadir
| finished 01:31 |
|||||||||
14:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
FRA
Wallon Faustine
ITA
Stoppari Emma
| finished 00:39 |
|||||||||
14:35 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
ITA
Venditto Aurelia
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:55 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
ITA
de Luca Ciro
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 00:33 |
|||||||||
14:42 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Semi-Final #37
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 01:12 |
|||||||||
15:03 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Semi-Final #37
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 00:25 |
|||||||||
15:06 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Semi-Final #37
NED
Beurskens Julie
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
15:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Semi-Final #37
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
| finished 03:06 |
|||||||||
14:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Semi-Final #38
AUT
Naschcho Issa
NED
de Lange Joshua
| finished 03:52 |
|||||||||
15:10 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Semi-Final #38
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
| finished 00:46 |
|||||||||
15:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Semi-Final #38
AZE
Alizada Fidan
POL
Bulanda Julia
| finished 02:58 |
|||||||||
15:31 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Semi-Final #38
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 02:17 |
|||||||||
14:53 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
ARM
Torosyan Artak
CZE
Krizek Simon
| finished 00:27 |
|||||||||
15:15 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
GEO
Loladze Nino
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
| finished 03:30 |
|||||||||
15:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
CZE
Scerbova Leona
| finished 03:28 |
|||||||||
15:19 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 3 #39
ISR
Sorkin Robert
DEN
Er Altay Erson
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
TUR
Gurgen Erman
BUL
Palev Mariyan
| finished 00:59 |
|||||||||
15:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
FRA
Melis Emma
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
| finished 01:51 |
|||||||||
15:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
FRA
Wallon Faustine
| finished 02:08 |
|||||||||
15:26 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
GER
Liwocha Krystian
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 02:53 |
|||||||||
16:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Bronze #41
AZE
Valiyeva Aydan
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
| finished 01:47 |
|||||||||
16:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Bronze #41
ISR
Sorkin Robert
AZE
Yusifli Eltaj
| finished 04:00 |
|||||||||
16:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Bronze #41
ESP
Rodriguez Salvador Adriana
POL
Bulanda Julia
| finished 03:14 |
|||||||||
16:54 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Bronze #41
ARM
Torosyan Artak
AUT
Naschcho Issa
| finished 02:03 |
|||||||||
16:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Bronze #42
FRA
Wallon Faustine
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 00:30 |
|||||||||
16:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Bronze #42
BEL
Marinx Ray
GEO
Mosiashvili Tornike
| finished 02:32 |
|||||||||
16:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Bronze #42
FRA
Melis Emma
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 02:25 |
|||||||||
16:54 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Bronze #42
BUL
Palev Mariyan
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
| finished 09:33 |
|||||||||
16:09 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Final #43
SRB
Nisavic Nikolina
ESP
Gomez Antona Laura
| finished 00:32 |
|||||||||
16:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Final #43
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
TUR
Demirel Ibrahim
| finished 01:57 |
|||||||||
16:38 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Final #43
NED
Beurskens Julie
AZE
Alizada Fidan
| finished 00:37 |
|||||||||
17:21 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Final #43
SRB
Simin Mihajlo
NED
de Lange Joshua
| finished 02:40 |
|||||||||