France - Schedule & Results
* All times in Central European Summer Time (CEST)
Mon, 25 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:35 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m freestyle - Heat 4
CACHOT Albane
| Finished | |||||||||
09:52 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 400m freestyle - Heat 3
BLAMART Raphael
| Finished | |||||||||
10:14 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m backstroke - Heat 1
FADDA-SAUVAGEOT Romeo-Cesar
| Finished | |||||||||
10:16 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m backstroke - Heat 2
KARADZIC Marko
| Finished | |||||||||
10:59 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m breaststroke - Heat 4
CAPOGNA Sebastien
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group A
#1
CRO
Croatia
36
FRA
France
80
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group A
#2
GER
Germany
38
FRA
France
74
| Finished | |||||||||
17:14 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Boys Heat 3
BIZASENE Ylann
| Finished | |||||||||
17:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Long Jump Girls Qualifications B
LOKULI Vanessa
| Finished | |||||||||
17:30 | Sports park Athletics |
400 Metres Boys Heat 1
TESSIER Jiky
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Athletics |
800 Metres Girls Heat 1
PEROTIN Rose
| Finished | |||||||||
18:17 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m freestyle - Semifinals
CACHOT Albane
| Finished | |||||||||
18:26 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m breaststroke - Semifinals
CAPOGNA Sebastien
| Finished | |||||||||
19:09 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m backstroke - Semifinals
KARADZIC Marko
| Finished | |||||||||
Tue, 26 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:35 | Sports park Athletics |
Shot Put 5kg Boys
POTTIER Antoine
| Finished | |||||||||
09:36 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle - Heat 4
LOPEZ Falemana
| Finished | |||||||||
09:40 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon 100 Metres Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
09:41 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle - Heat 6
DUMESNIL Ethan
| Finished | |||||||||
10:13 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Heat 2
JUGE Noah
| Finished | |||||||||
10:17 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Girls Heat 2
GRANGENOIS Jeynael
| Finished | |||||||||
10:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Long Jump Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
10:26 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m breaststroke - Heat 2
LECHAT Adele
| Finished | |||||||||
10:39 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Heat 1
TREVILLOT Valentin
| Finished | |||||||||
10:40 | Sports park Athletics |
800 Metres Boys Heat 1
VANLANDUYT Yanis
| Finished | |||||||||
10:46 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Heat 3
BLAMART Raphael
| Finished | |||||||||
11:15 | Sports park Athletics |
400 m Hurdles Boys Heat 1
TAOUIL Wassim
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group A
#5
FRA
France
71
TUR
Turkiye
48
| Finished | |||||||||
11:40 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Shot Put 5kg Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
11:45 | Sports park Athletics |
400 m Hurdles Girls Heat 1
BLANC Lisa
| Finished | |||||||||
11:57 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-55 kg - Quarter-Final #12
FRA
Synold Raphael
ISR
Rubinstein Roy Karol
| finished 01:45 |
|||||||||
12:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
MAG Qualification - Subdivision 2
MANSARD Anthony
FERNANDES HENRIQUES Paco FELICITE Manoah | Finished | |||||||||
12:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-60 kg - Round 2 #21
FRA
Boulemtafes Dayyan
ISR
Aharon Oren
| finished 02:03 |
|||||||||
12:46 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-55 kg - Semi-Final #18
GEO
Lomitashvili Daviti
FRA
Synold Raphael
| finished 03:39 |
|||||||||
12:49 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-60 kg - Quarter-Final #27
FRA
Boulemtafes Dayyan
NED
van Harten Jochem
| finished 03:19 |
|||||||||
13:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-44 kg - Quarter-Final #10
FRA
Mermet Clara
POR
Goncalves Matilde
| finished 01:58 |
|||||||||
13:31 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-44 kg - Semi-Final #17
NED
Wandel Vera
FRA
Mermet Clara
| finished 00:16 |
|||||||||
13:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-60 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
ESP
Coton Vazquez Anderson Dibaris
FRA
Boulemtafes Dayyan
| finished 04:00 |
|||||||||
14:00 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group A
#6
FRA
France
91
FIN
Finland
22
| Finished | |||||||||
16:02 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-44 kg - Bronze #22
AZE
Gasimzade Khumar
FRA
Mermet Clara
| finished 00:20 |
|||||||||
16:23 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-55 kg - Bronze #21
ARM
Aghasyan Vahe
FRA
Synold Raphael
| finished 02:15 |
|||||||||
17:15 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon High Jump Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
17:55 | Sports park Athletics |
Long Jump Girls Final
LOKULI Vanessa
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Athletics |
1500 Metres Boys
HOUSSEAUX Baptiste
| Finished | |||||||||
18:17 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle - Semifinals
DUMESNIL Ethan
| Finished | |||||||||
18:29 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Semifinals
BLAMART Raphael
| Finished | |||||||||
18:34 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Semifinals
BLAMART Raphael
| Finished | |||||||||
19:05 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon 400 Metres Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
19:10 | Sports park Athletics |
Hammer Throw 5kg Boys
ROYER-PIRONI Nathan
| Finished | |||||||||
19:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Race Walk 5000 m Girls
AUVRAY Lena
| Finished | |||||||||
19:24 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Semifinals
JUGE Noah
| Finished | |||||||||
19:45 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m freestyle - Finals
CACHOT Albane
| Finished | |||||||||
19:50 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 1500m freestyle - Final Heats
TREVILLOT Valentin
| Finished | |||||||||
20:20 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Boys Final
BIZASENE Ylann
| Finished | |||||||||
Wed, 27 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon 110 m Hurdles Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
10:00 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 3
KARADZIC Marko
| Finished | |||||||||
10:05 | Sports park Athletics |
110 m Hurdles Boys Heat 1
ABDELHADI-MORLHON Sofian
| Finished | |||||||||
10:15 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Discus Throw 1,5kg Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
10:17 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Heat 3
DOUILLARD Malou
| Finished | |||||||||
10:19 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Heat 4
ALLART Lucine
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Triple Jump Girls Qualifications B
LE goff Jeanne
| Finished | |||||||||
10:47 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Heat 2
GRANGENOIS Jeynael
| Finished | |||||||||
11:17 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #14
FRA
Wallon Faustine
ISR
Kuchkova Sofiia
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group A
#9
FRA
France
79
GER
Germany
71
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #17
FRA
Noel Kylian
HUN
Gabor Aron Daniel
| finished 00:30 |
|||||||||
12:59 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 2 #23
GBR
Jenman Charlotte
FRA
Wallon Faustine
| finished 01:08 |
|||||||||
13:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #22
IRL
McCauley Bethany
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 02:38 |
|||||||||
13:11 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Quarter-Final #25
FRA
Noel Kylian
SLO
Furst Crtanec Tobias
| finished 00:37 |
|||||||||
13:46 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Quarter-Final #27
AZE
Alizada Fidan
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 01:55 |
|||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Qualification - Subdivision 3
FROTTE Ambre
PONDART Lana VIALLAT Lilou | Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group A
#10
FRA
France
46
BEL
Belgium
43
| Finished | |||||||||
14:29 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
FRA
Wallon Faustine
ITA
Stoppari Emma
| finished 00:39 |
|||||||||
14:32 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 01:47 |
|||||||||
14:34 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Repechage Round 2 #33
ISR
Sorkin Robert
FRA
Noel Kylian
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
15:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
FRA
Melis Emma
EST
Nurm Anna Liisa
| finished 01:51 |
|||||||||
15:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
TUR
Yildirim Seyma
FRA
Wallon Faustine
| finished 02:08 |
|||||||||
16:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Pole Vault Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
16:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Bronze #42
FRA
Wallon Faustine
HUN
Mamira Luca
| finished 00:30 |
|||||||||
16:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Javelin Throw 500g Girls
DANET Leila
| Finished | |||||||||
16:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Bronze #42
FRA
Melis Emma
GBR
Southgate Niamh
| finished 02:25 |
|||||||||
17:40 | Sports park Athletics |
High Jump Boys
PASQUIER Elijah
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Finals
JUGE Noah
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG All Around Final
VIALLAT Lilou
| Finished | |||||||||
18:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Javelin Throw 700g Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
18:43 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle - Finals
DUMESNIL Ethan
| Finished | |||||||||
18:52 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m butterfly - Semifinals
ALLART Lucine
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Girls Final
GRANGENOIS Jeynael
| Finished | |||||||||
19:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon 1500 Metres Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
21:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Decathlon Boys
TCHAO-AGO Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
Thu, 28 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:37 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 50m freestyle - Heat 5
LOPEZ Falemana
CHALENDAR Alexandre | Finished | |||||||||
09:55 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m backstroke - Heat 6
ALLART Lucine
| Finished | |||||||||
10:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon 100 m Hurdles Girls Run 1
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
10:01 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m breaststroke - Heat 2
CAPOGNA Sebastien
| Finished | |||||||||
10:25 | Sports park Athletics |
100 m Hurdles Girls Heat 1
BENFATAH Melissa
| Finished | |||||||||
10:35 | Sports park Athletics |
Shot Put 3kg Girls Qualifications B
DANET Leila
| Finished | |||||||||
10:37 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m butterfly - Heat 4
DUMESNIL Ethan
| Finished | |||||||||
10:49 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m breaststroke - Heat 4
LECHAT Adele
| Finished | |||||||||
10:53 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Round 1 #13
FRA
Puchly Thomas
EST
Pilt Karl-Johannes
| finished 00:06 |
|||||||||
11:06 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m freestyle - Heat 5
CHALENDAR Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
11:07 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Boys Heat 2
TESSIER Jiky
| Finished | |||||||||
11:10 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon High Jump Girls
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
11:25 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-90 kg - Round 2 #19
FRA
Harvent Keziah Lovatsara
CZE
Lhotzky Frantisek
| finished 00:51 |
|||||||||
11:31 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-70 kg - Round 1 #10
FRA
Depri Ilona
NED
Ploeger Annemarijne
| finished 01:32 |
|||||||||
11:35 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Semifinal 1
GRANGENOIS Jeynael
| Finished | |||||||||
12:33 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Round 2 #23
FRA
Puchly Thomas
GER
Ohneiser Lukas
| finished 00:15 |
|||||||||
12:37 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-63 kg - Round 2 #23
FRA
Cabaret Naomi
POR
Simoes Mariana
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-70 kg - Round 2 #21
AUT
Dengg Elena
FRA
Depri Ilona
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:26 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-63 kg - Quarter-Final #28
FRA
Cabaret Naomi
HUN
Kelemen Adel
| finished 02:21 |
|||||||||
13:48 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Quarter-Final #28
FRA
Puchly Thomas
SVK
Copak Gabriel
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:39 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-63 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
ESP
Carazo Lacunza Andrea
FRA
Cabaret Naomi
| finished 00:28 |
|||||||||
15:02 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-70 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
FRA
Depri Ilona
ISR
Bar Or Gaya
| finished 00:20 |
|||||||||
15:45 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-63 kg - Repechage Round 3 #40
CRO
Simic Nina
FRA
Cabaret Naomi
| finished 03:32 |
|||||||||
16:01 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Semi-Final #38
UKR
Korchemliuk Stanislav
FRA
Puchly Thomas
| finished 02:27 |
|||||||||
16:31 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-63 kg - Bronze #42
FRA
Cabaret Naomi
GER
Noack Nele
| finished 02:09 |
|||||||||
16:35 | Sports park Athletics |
High Jump Girls Qualifications B
MARQUIS-LAINE Jade
| Finished | |||||||||
16:45 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Bronze #41
ARM
Karapetyan Gor
FRA
Puchly Thomas
| finished 00:35 |
|||||||||
17:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Pole Vault Girls
LABOUZE Amelie
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Shot Put 3kg Girls
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
18:03 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 50m freestyle - Semifinals
LOPEZ Falemana
| Finished | |||||||||
18:08 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m backstroke - Semifinals
ALLART Lucine
| Finished | |||||||||
18:18 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m breaststroke - Semifinals
CAPOGNA Sebastien
| Finished | |||||||||
18:43 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m butterfly - Semifinals
DUMESNIL Ethan
| Finished | |||||||||
18:45 | Sports park Athletics |
2000 m Hurdles Girls
GARRET Marie
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Hammer Throw 3kg Girls
ROUGETET Marie
| Finished | |||||||||
19:03 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m freestyle - Semifinals
CHALENDAR Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
19:26 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 50m freestyle - Finals
LOPEZ Falemana
| Finished | |||||||||
19:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon 200 Metres Girls Run 1
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
20:00 | Sports park Athletics |
400 Metres Boys Final
TESSIER Jiky
| Finished | |||||||||
20:20 | Sports park Athletics |
400 m Hurdles Girls Final
BLANC Lisa
| Finished | |||||||||
Fri, 29 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Long Jump Girls
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
09:40 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 50m freestyle - Heat 7
CACHOT Albane
| Finished | |||||||||
10:02 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 400m medley - Heat 4
TREVILLOT Valentin
| Finished | |||||||||
10:12 | Sports park Athletics |
High Jump Girls Final
MARQUIS-LAINE Jade
| Finished | |||||||||
10:42 | Sports park Athletics |
Discus Throw 1,5kg Boys
CONJUNGO-TAUMHAS Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
10:50 | Sports park Athletics |
Long Jump Boys
BIZASENE Ylann
| Finished | |||||||||
11:00 | Sports park Athletics |
3000 Metres Boys
LE Baron Come
| Finished | |||||||||
11:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
+100 kg - Round 2 #17
AZE
Nasibov Kanan
FRA
Khazri Fedy
| finished 02:12 |
|||||||||
12:08 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
+78 kg - Round 1 #1
ITA
de Paoli Morgana
FRA
Lang Bintibe
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:19 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
+78 kg - Round 1 #4
FRA
Lang Bintibe
AZE
Suleymanova Nigar
| finished 03:23 |
|||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
MAG Apparatus Final - Rings
FERNANDES HENRIQUES Paco
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Apparatus Final - Uneven bars
VIALLAT Lilou
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
MAG Apparatus Final - Floor exercise
MANSARD Anthony
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Semifinals
#15
FRA
France
86
SLO
Slovenia
46
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Semifinals
#15
FRA
France
60
HUN
Hungary
47
| Finished | |||||||||
16:40 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
+78 kg - Final #6
FRA
Lang Bintibe
UKR
Semchenko Diana
| finished 01:49 |
|||||||||
17:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Javelin Throw 500g Girls
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
17:55 | Sports park Athletics |
400 m Hurdles Boys Final
TAOUIL Wassim
| Finished | |||||||||
18:03 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 50m freestyle - Semifinals
CACHOT Albane
| Finished | |||||||||
18:10 | Sports park Athletics |
Pole Vault Boys
DE LA FAYE DE GUERRE Jules
| Finished | |||||||||
18:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Triple Jump Girls Final
LE goff Jeanne
| Finished | |||||||||
18:25 | Sports park Athletics |
800 Metres Boys Final
VANLANDUYT Yanis
| Finished | |||||||||
18:30 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m backstroke - Finals
ALLART Lucine
| Finished | |||||||||
18:35 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m breaststroke - Finals
CAPOGNA Sebastien
| Finished | |||||||||
18:45 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m freestyle - Finals
CHALENDAR Alexandre
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Javelin Throw 700g Boys
RICHY Victor
| Finished | |||||||||
19:11 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m butterfly - Finals
DUMESNIL Ethan
| Finished | |||||||||
19:15 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon 800 Metres Girls
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
19:35 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Boys Final
TESSIER Jiky
| Finished | |||||||||
21:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Girls
MANIEZ Oceane
| Finished | |||||||||
Sat, 30 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:50 | Sports park Athletics |
2000 m Hurdles Boys
SEMMAR Adam
| Finished | |||||||||
10:00 | Sports Park Judo |
Teams
- Round 1 - Group C
#9
FRA
France
| Bye | |||||||||
11:28 | Sports Park Judo |
Teams
- Round 2 - Group C
#21
FRA
France
4
SLO
Slovenia
2
| finished | |||||||||
13:44 | Sports Park Judo |
Teams
- Quarterfinal
#27
FRA
France
4
GER
Germany
3
| finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
MAG Apparatus Final - Horizontal bar
MANSARD Anthony
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Apparatus Final - Floor exercise
VIALLAT Lilou
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Apparatus Final - Balance beam
PONDART Lana
VIALLAT Lilou | Finished | |||||||||
16:10 | Sports Park Judo |
Teams
- Semifinal
#32
FRA
France
3
AZE
Azerbaijan
4
| finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Gold Medal Match
#20
FRA
France
78
LTU
Lithuania
66
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Gold Medal Match
#20
FRA
France
68
ESP
Spain
48
| Finished | |||||||||
16:56 | Sports Park Judo |
Teams
- Bronze medal
#33
ISR
Israel
4
FRA
France
1
| finished | |||||||||