Slovakia - Schedule & Results
* All times in Central European Summer Time (CEST)
Mon, 25 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:32 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m freestyle - Heat 2
SZASZOVA Miriama
| Finished | |||||||||
09:42 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 400m freestyle - Heat 1
PUCEK Richard
| Finished | |||||||||
10:14 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m backstroke - Heat 1
VAN WYK Daniel
| Finished | |||||||||
10:22 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m backstroke - Heat 5
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
10:31 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 400m medley - Heat 2
GROZAJOVA Lea
| Finished | |||||||||
11:04 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m backstroke - Heat 1
VETRAKOVA Karolia
| Finished | |||||||||
11:07 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m backstroke - Heat 2
HORVATHOVA Terezia
| Finished | |||||||||
12:20 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Girls
- Singles - First Round
#16
SVK
Jamrichova Renata
6 6
IRL
Deegan Rachel
1 1
| Finished | |||||||||
12:25 | Sports Park Badminton Baseline Sport Arena - 3 |
Girls
- Singles - Groups - Group 1
#11
SVK
Kyselicova Lea
14 21 15
SWE
Stromvall Sofia
21 15 21
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen , Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1001
GER
Germany
40
SVK
Slovakia
17
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Detva Handball Hall , Detva |
Girls
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1001
HUN
Hungary
39
SVK
Slovakia
22
| Finished | |||||||||
16:03 | Sports Park Tennis Court 2 |
Mix
- Doubles - First Round
#31
BEL
Dasset / Huijsegoms
3 4
SLO
Kovacic / Angeli
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
16:19 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Mix
- Doubles - First Round
#18
ARM
Gikinyan / Ghazaryan
1 0
SVK
Jamrichova / Balascak
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group B
#3
HUN
Hungary
66
SVK
Slovakia
57
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Pool B
#2
SVK
Slovakia
1
SLO
Slovenia
3
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Pool A
#2
SVK
Slovakia
0
ITA
Italy
3
| Finished | |||||||||
16:42 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Mix
- Doubles - First Round
#27
EST
Roots / Mandelkorn
2 1
CZE
Slamenikova / Kumstat
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
17:14 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Boys Heat 3
VARHANIK Martin
| Finished | |||||||||
17:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Long Jump Girls Qualifications B
BENDOVA Ema
| Finished | |||||||||
17:46 | Sports park Athletics |
400 Metres Boys Heat 3
TAKACS Andras
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Athletics |
800 Metres Girls Heat 1
LUKASIKOVA Beata
| Finished | |||||||||
18:30 | Sports park Athletics |
400 Metres Girls Heat 1
GYMERSKA Lenka
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group B
#4
SLO
Slovenia
75
SVK
Slovakia
55
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Race Walk 5000 m Boys
ROSENBAUM Lukas
| Finished | |||||||||
19:04 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m backstroke - Semifinals
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
19:14 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m backstroke - Semifinals
HORVATHOVA Terezia
| Finished | |||||||||
Tue, 26 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:35 | Sports park Athletics |
Shot Put 5kg Boys
CERNY Ivan
| Finished | |||||||||
09:41 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle - Heat 6
KUBICA Martin
| Finished | |||||||||
10:13 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Heat 2
PUCEK Richard
| Finished | |||||||||
10:17 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Heat 3
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
10:24 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Girls Heat 3
BENOVA Tereza
| Finished | |||||||||
10:26 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m breaststroke - Heat 2
SPANIKOVA Sabina
| Finished | |||||||||
10:39 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Heat 1
VOJTKO Milan
| Finished | |||||||||
10:40 | Sports park Athletics |
800 Metres Boys Heat 1
CSIKOS Peter
| Finished | |||||||||
10:50 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Heat 4
MARTINOVIC Matej
| Finished | |||||||||
11:00 | City routes of Banska Bystrica |
Time Trial - 8,4 km
KUSNIROVA Natalia
RZONCOVA Anna SIKELOVA Stanislava | Finished | |||||||||
11:06 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Boys
- Singles - First Round
#23
POL
Wazny Alan
4 6 6
SVK
Balascak Daniel
6 4 3
| Finished | |||||||||
11:22 | Sports park Athletics |
400 m Hurdles Boys Heat 2
VRABEL Ondrej
| Finished | |||||||||
11:23 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-48 kg - Round 1 #2
SVK
Sekova Martina
BEL
Sibille Victoria
| finished 01:44 |
|||||||||
11:45 | Sports park Athletics |
400 m Hurdles Girls Heat 1
GASPARKOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
11:51 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-60 kg - Round 2 #19
SVK
Klobucnik Matej Jozef
AZE
Karimli Nurlan
| finished 00:22 |
|||||||||
13:13 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Boys
- Singles - First Round
#19
CZE
Kumstat Jan
6 6
KOS
Rama Salidin
0 0
| Finished | |||||||||
13:15 | Sports Park Badminton Baseline Sport Arena - 3 |
Boys
- Singles - Groups - Group 7
#23
SVK
Polacek Matus
9 21 12
ISR
Perelshtein Sharon
21 17 21
| Finished | |||||||||
13:48 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-60 kg - Repechage Round 2 #34
SVK
Klobucnik Matej Jozef
ITA
Parlati Manuel
| finished 00:43 |
|||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
MAG Qualification - Subdivision 3
KASALA Oliver
VIDRICKO Peter | Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen , Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1003
SVK
Slovakia
17
POR
Portugal
34
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Detva Handball Hall , Detva |
Girls
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1003
SVK
Slovakia
19
ROU
Romania
27
| Finished | |||||||||
15:00 | Sports Park Badminton Baseline Sport Arena - 2 |
Girls
- Singles - Groups - Group 1
#21
SVK
Kyselicova Lea
11 16
ESP
Izquierdo Mari Macarena
21 21
| Finished | |||||||||
16:00 | City routes of Banska Bystrica |
Time Trial - 8,4 km
FEDOR Samuel
DROBNY Tomas HUSAR Jakub | Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group B
#7
ESP
Spain
84
SVK
Slovakia
55
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Pool A
#4
BUL
Bulgaria
3
SVK
Slovakia
0
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Pool B
#4
SRB
Serbia
3
SVK
Slovakia
0
| Finished | |||||||||
16:40 | Sports Park Badminton Baseline Sport Arena - 3 |
Boys
- Singles - Groups - Group 7
#31
LUX
Warning Noah
21 21
SVK
Polacek Matus
9 9
| Finished | |||||||||
17:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Discus Throw 1kg Girls
KRALIKOVA Natalia
| Finished | |||||||||
17:55 | Sports park Athletics |
Long Jump Girls Final
BENDOVA Ema
| Finished | |||||||||
18:17 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m freestyle - Semifinals
KUBICA Martin
| Finished | |||||||||
18:29 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Semifinals
MARTINOVIC Matej
| Finished | |||||||||
18:34 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m medley - Semifinals
MARTINOVIC Matej
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m breaststroke - Semifinals
SPANIKOVA Sabina
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group B
#8
SRB
Serbia
91
SVK
Slovakia
79
| Finished | |||||||||
19:20 | Sports park Athletics |
Race Walk 5000 m Girls
KUSA Petra
| Finished | |||||||||
19:24 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Semifinals
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
Wed, 27 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:52 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 1
VOJTKO Milan
| Finished | |||||||||
10:00 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Heat 3
VAN WYK Daniel
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Triple Jump Girls Qualifications A
BIELIKOVA Natalia
| Finished | |||||||||
10:38 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Round 1 #8
UKR
Kazimirov Ivan
SVK
Mesa Andrej
| finished 03:45 |
|||||||||
10:40 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Heat 1
BENOVA Tereza
| Finished | |||||||||
11:02 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-52 kg - Round 1 #7
LUX
Tavares Fernandes Carla
SVK
Gaziova Natalia
| finished 02:13 |
|||||||||
11:19 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#8
LUX
Palumbo Laura
2 2
TUR
Kurt Irem
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
11:20 | Sports park Athletics |
1500 Metres Girls Heat 1
CUDAIOVA Viktoria
| Finished | |||||||||
11:20 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 1 #10
POR
Bras Raquel
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
12:18 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-66 kg - Round 2 #23
SVK
Hager Samuel
BEL
Marinx Ray
| finished 01:57 |
|||||||||
12:30 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Girls
- Singles - Second Round
#11
SVK
Jamrichova Renata
6 6
SUI
Paul Kristyna
0 0
| Finished | |||||||||
13:05 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Round 2 #21
AZE
Alizada Fidan
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
| finished 02:27 |
|||||||||
13:50 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-73 kg - Repechage Round 1 #30
SVK
Mesa Andrej
CZE
Krizek Simon
| finished 02:30 |
|||||||||
14:00 | Stadium of Artistic Gymnastics Banská Bystrica |
WAG Qualification - Subdivision 3
BAZIKOVA Ema
DOBROCKA Lucia BANOVICOVA Sofia Alex | Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Detva Handball Hall , Detva |
Girls
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1005
DEN
Denmark
31
SVK
Slovakia
18
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen , Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Preliminary Round A
#1005
SLO
Slovenia
29
SVK
Slovakia
20
| Finished | |||||||||
14:32 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-57 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
SVK
Vanekova Terezia
FRA
Melis Emma
| finished 01:47 |
|||||||||
15:25 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#9
ISR
London Menache / Laron
6 1
SVK
Jamrichova / Balascak
7 6
| Finished | |||||||||
15:37 | Sports Park Tennis Court 5 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#10
SUI
Bernet / Paul
7 4 9
SWE
Bajraliu / Munkhammar
6 6 11
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Group B
#11
SVK
Slovakia
56
SLO
Slovenia
68
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Pool A
#6
GER
Germany
3
SVK
Slovakia
1
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Pool B
#6
ITA
Italy
3
SVK
Slovakia
0
| Finished | |||||||||
16:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Javelin Throw 500g Girls
BIELIKOVA Natalia
| Finished | |||||||||
16:40 | Sports Park Tennis Court 6 |
Mix
- Doubles - Second Round
#13
ITA
de Marchi / Nosei
6 6 5
HUN
Nagy / Bak-Szabo
7 3 10
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m butterfly - Finals
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
18:24 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m backstroke - Semifinals
VAN WYK Daniel
| Finished | |||||||||
18:37 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m breaststroke - Finals
SPANIKOVA Sabina
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Group B
#12
SVK
Slovakia
39
LTU
Lithuania
135
| Finished | |||||||||
19:00 | Sports park Athletics |
100 Metres Girls Final
BENOVA Tereza
| Finished | |||||||||
Thu, 28 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
Sports Park Badminton |
Mix
- Doubles - Round 1
#24
SVK
Kyselicova / Polacek
| Bye | ||||||||||
Sports Park Badminton |
Mix
- Doubles - Round 2
#44
SWE
Makboul / Stromvall
21 21
SVK
Kyselicova / Polacek
11 10
| Finished | ||||||||||
09:32 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 50m freestyle - Heat 2
HODAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
09:33 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 50m freestyle - Heat 3
KUBICA Martin
| Finished | |||||||||
09:42 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m backstroke - Heat 1
HORNAKOVA Nadine
| Finished | |||||||||
09:44 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m backstroke - Heat 2
HORVATHOVA Terezia
| Finished | |||||||||
10:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon 100 m Hurdles Girls Run 1
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
10:10 | Sports Park Tennis Court 5 |
Girls
- Singles - Quarterfinal
#4
ROU
Ionescu Eva
6 6
ESP
Gatell Pelaez Marina
3 2
| Finished | |||||||||
10:14 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 200m medley - Heat 2
GROZAJOVA Lea
| Finished | |||||||||
10:35 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m butterfly - Heat 3
MARTINOVIC Matej
| Finished | |||||||||
10:35 | Sports park Athletics |
Shot Put 3kg Girls Qualifications B
BODIKOVA Janka
| Finished | |||||||||
10:39 | Sports park Athletics |
100 m Hurdles Girls Heat 3
FRLICKOVA Laura
| Finished | |||||||||
10:41 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m breaststroke - Heat 1
SPANIKOVA Sabina
CIESAROVA Simona | Finished | |||||||||
10:56 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m freestyle - Heat 2
KUBICA Martin
TOMAS Oliver | Finished | |||||||||
11:00 | City routes of Banska Bystrica |
Road Race - 57,8 km
KUSNIROVA Natalia
RZONCOVA Anna SIKELOVA Stanislava | Finished | |||||||||
11:07 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Round 1 #15
SVK
Copak Gabriel
MKD
Gligoroski Hristijan
| finished 01:05 |
|||||||||
11:10 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon High Jump Girls
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
11:14 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Boys Heat 3
VARHANIK Martin
| Finished | |||||||||
11:25 | Sports Park Tennis Court 4 |
Girls
- Singles - Quarterfinal
#7
SLO
Kovacic Nala
0 1
GER
Farber Philippa
6 6
| Finished | |||||||||
11:35 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Semifinal 1
BENOVA Tereza
| Finished | |||||||||
11:42 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-70 kg - Round 1 #16
SVK
Skvareninova Natalia
GEO
Gulbani Nino
| finished 03:36 |
|||||||||
11:45 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-90 kg - Round 2 #22
SVK
Stefanik Timotej
ROU
Arsenie Rares
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
11:50 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Girls
- Singles - Quarterfinal
#6
SVK
Jamrichova Renata
6 4 6
TUR
Kurt Irem
4 6 3
| Finished | |||||||||
12:16 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-63 kg - Round 2 #18
SVK
Tomankova Lenka
ITA
Corbo Sara
| finished 02:21 |
|||||||||
12:40 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Round 2 #24
SVK
Copak Gabriel
ITA
Sansonetti Francesco
| finished 00:16 |
|||||||||
13:08 | Sports Park Tennis Court 3 |
Mix
- Doubles - Quarterfinal
#6
HUN
Nagy / Bak-Szabo
6 3 4
FIN
Lagerbohm / Bibanina
2 6 10
| Finished | |||||||||
13:38 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-90 kg - Repechage Round 1 #31
TUR
Oztas Mevlut
SVK
Stefanik Timotej
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
13:48 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Quarter-Final #28
FRA
Puchly Thomas
SVK
Copak Gabriel
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:13 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-90 kg - Repechage Round 2 #35
SVK
Stefanik Timotej
GRE
Sperlidis Alexios
| finished 03:21 |
|||||||||
14:23 | Sports Park Judo |
Girls
-70 kg - Repechage Round 1 #32
SVK
Skvareninova Natalia
LAT
Jurkevica Kristiana
| finished 00:00 |
|||||||||
14:46 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
-81 kg - Repechage Round 2 #36
EST
Pilt Karl-Johannes
SVK
Copak Gabriel
| finished 01:55 |
|||||||||
14:54 | Sports Park Tennis Court 4 |
Mix
- Doubles - Quarterfinal
#7
LAT
Zeltina / Zagars
1 6 7
POL
Czajka / Wazny
6 4 10
| Finished | |||||||||
15:53 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Mix
- Doubles - Quarterfinal
#5
SWE
Bajraliu / Munkhammar
7 4 4
SVK
Jamrichova / Balascak
5 6 10
| Finished | |||||||||
16:00 | City routes of Banska Bystrica |
Road Race - 65,8 km
FEDOR Samuel
DROBNY Tomas HUSAR Jakub | Finished | |||||||||
16:35 | Sports park Athletics |
High Jump Girls Qualifications B
HLAVATA Diana
| Finished | |||||||||
17:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Pole Vault Girls
SIMKOVA Anna
| Finished | |||||||||
18:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Shot Put 3kg Girls
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
18:13 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m backstroke - Semifinals
HORVATHOVA Terezia
| Finished | |||||||||
18:20 | Sports park Athletics |
400 Metres Girls Final
GYMERSKA Lenka
| Finished | |||||||||
18:22 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Mix
- Doubles - Semifinal
#3
SVK
Jamrichova / Balascak
7 6 10
FIN
Lagerbohm / Bibanina
5 7 6
| Finished | |||||||||
18:39 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 100m butterfly - Semifinals
MARTINOVIC Matej
| Finished | |||||||||
18:45 | Sports park Athletics |
2000 m Hurdles Girls
SABOLOVA Viktoria
| Finished | |||||||||
18:48 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 100m breaststroke - Semifinals
SPANIKOVA Sabina
| Finished | |||||||||
19:03 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 200m freestyle - Semifinals
KUBICA Martin
| Finished | |||||||||
19:10 | Sports park Athletics |
200 Metres Girls Final
BENOVA Tereza
| Finished | |||||||||
19:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon 200 Metres Girls Run 1
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
20:20 | Sports park Athletics |
400 m Hurdles Girls Final
GASPARKOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
Fri, 29 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
09:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Long Jump Girls
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
09:35 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 50m freestyle - Heat 4
BREZNA Daniela
SZASZOVA Miriama | Finished | |||||||||
09:44 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 400m medley - Heat 1
PUCEK Richard
| Finished | |||||||||
10:02 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 400m medley - Heat 4
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
10:11 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Girls
- Singles - Semifinal
#2
SVK
Jamrichova Renata
6 5 7
ROU
Ionescu Eva
4 7 5
| Finished | |||||||||
10:12 | Sports park Athletics |
High Jump Girls Final
HLAVATA Diana
| Finished | |||||||||
10:42 | Sports park Athletics |
Discus Throw 1,5kg Boys
CERNY Ivan
| Finished | |||||||||
10:50 | Sports park Athletics |
Long Jump Boys
VRABEL Ondrej
| Finished | |||||||||
10:52 | Sports park Swimming |
Girls - 800m freestyle -
HORNAKOVA Nadine
| Finished | |||||||||
11:09 | Sports Park Judo |
Boys
+100 kg - Round 1 #12
UKR
Yaroshenko Fedir
SVK
Popjak Tomas
| finished 01:17 |
|||||||||
11:30 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Semifinals 5-8
#13
FIN
Finland
66
SVK
Slovakia
62
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Semifinals 5-8
#13
CRO
Croatia
76
SVK
Slovakia
55
| Finished | |||||||||
11:30 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Semifinals 5-8
#1
ROU
Romania
0
SVK
Slovakia
3
| Finished | |||||||||
14:00 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Semifinals 5-8
#2
POL
Poland
3
SVK
Slovakia
0
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Handball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Main Round
#1013
ESP
Spain
37
SVK
Slovakia
19
| Finished | |||||||||
14:30 | Detva Handball Hall |
Girls
- Handball - Main Round
#1013
MNE
Montenegro
17
SVK
Slovakia
14
| Finished | |||||||||
14:50 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Girls
- Singles - Final
#1
SVK
Jamrichova Renata
6 6
GER
Farber Philippa
1 0
| Finished | |||||||||
17:20 | Sports Park Tennis Center Court |
Mix
- Doubles - Final
#1
ROU
Ghetu / Ionescu
4 5
SVK
Jamrichova / Balascak
6 7
| Finished | |||||||||
17:30 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Javelin Throw 500g Girls
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
18:21 | Sports park Swimming |
Boys - 400m medley - Finals
KOSTAL Samuel
| Finished | |||||||||
18:25 | Sports park Athletics |
800 Metres Boys Final
CSIKOS Peter
| Finished | |||||||||
19:15 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon 800 Metres Girls
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
21:00 | Sports park Athletics |
Heptathlon Girls
KARABOVA Eliska
| Finished | |||||||||
Sat, 30 Jul | ||||||||||||
Start Time | Location | Event | Status | |||||||||
08:00 | Handball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Handball - Placement Match 7-8
#1017
SVK
Slovakia
23
SLO
Slovenia
22
| Finished | |||||||||
08:00 | Detva Handball Hall |
Girls
- Handball - Placement Match 7-8
#1017
SVK
Slovakia
27
ROU
Romania
39
| Finished | |||||||||
08:30 | Volleyball Hall Zvolen |
Boys
- Classification 7-8
#1
BEL
Belgium
3
SVK
Slovakia
0
| Finished | |||||||||
09:00 | Badin Basketball Hall |
Boys
- Placement Match 7-8
#17
SVK
Slovakia
51
SRB
Serbia
76
| Finished | |||||||||
09:00 | University Basketball Hall |
Girls
- Placement Match 7-8
#17
SVK
Slovakia
56
GER
Germany
59
| Finished | |||||||||
09:50 | Sports park Athletics |
2000 m Hurdles Boys
HULKA Alex
| Finished | |||||||||
10:14 | Sports Park Judo |
Teams
- Round 1 - Group C
#10
SLO
Slovenia
4
SVK
Slovakia
0
| finished | |||||||||
10:23 | Sports park Athletics |
3000 Metres Girls
MIHALKOVA Jana
| Finished | |||||||||
10:30 | Volleyball Hall Slovenská Ľupča |
Girls
- Classification 5-6
#2
SVK
Slovakia
3
SLO
Slovenia
0
| Finished | |||||||||